10 Joan Miró, (1893-1983), Plate II (ur serie III)
1952-53. Signerad, daterad -53 och numrerad 42/50. Bildyta 24,4 x 31,8 cm
Litteratur: Dupin 89. Något gulnad.
Joan Miró (1893-1983)
”Plate II” (from Series III) 1952-53. Signed and numbered 42/50, 24,4 x 31,8 cm. Slightly yellowed. Bibliography: Dupin 89.
Estimate | 20,000 - 30,000 SEK |
*Droit de Suite applies |
Joan Miró (1893-1983) Spain
In category Art